Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball tickets
17 upcoming dates · from $16
Upcoming events
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Sat · 2:00 PM · Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati
from
$100
Michigan State Spartans Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Sun · 12:00 AM · Jack Breslin Student Events Center, East Lansing
TCU Horned Frogs Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Sun · 2:00 PM · Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Purdue Boilermakers
Tue · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Oregon Ducks
Fri · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Tue · 12:00 AM · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion, Minneapolis
from
$88
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Fri · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Indiana Hoosiers
Tue · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
USC Trojans Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Mon · 12:00 AM · Galen Center, Los Angeles
from
$169
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Ohio State Buckeyes
Sun · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Northwestern Wildcats Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Thu · 12:00 AM · Welsh Ryan Arena, Evanston
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Maryland Lady Terrapins
Sun · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Wed · 7:00 PM · Jersey Mike's Arena, Piscataway
from
$16
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Washington Huskies
Sat · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Iowa Hawkeyes
Thu · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Illinois Fighting Illini Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Thu · 12:00 AM · State Farm Center, Champaign
from
$25
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball vs Wisconsin Badgers
Sun · 12:00 AM · Bryce Jordan Center, University Park
Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $16
- Typical
- $88
- On sale
- 5
Lowest prices right now
- Rutgers Scarlet Knights Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady LionsWed, Feb 10, 2027 · Jersey Mike's Arena$16
- Illinois Fighting Illini Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady LionsThu, Feb 25, 2027 · State Farm Center$25
- Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady LionsTue, Jan 5, 2027 · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion$88
Frequently asked questions
How much do Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $16. Across the 5 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $88. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Rutgers Scarlet Knights Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions on February 10, 2027 at Jersey Mike's Arena, Piscataway, from $16.
Cities on the Penn State Lady Lions Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball