Penn State Lady Lions Basketball tickets
4 upcoming dates · from $26
Next: Sun, Nov 15, 20264 venues across 4 cities
Upcoming events
Nov152026
Arizona State Sun Devils Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Sun · 2:00 PM · Desert Financial Arena, Tempe
from
$81
Jan52027
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Tue · 12:00 AM · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion, Minneapolis
from
$88
Jan152027
UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Fri · 12:00 AM · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles
from
$26
Jan272027
Michigan Wolverines Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions
Wed · 7:00 PM · Crisler Center, Ann Arbor
Penn State Lady Lions Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $26
- Typical
- $81
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady LionsFri, Jan 15, 2027 · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial$26
- Arizona State Sun Devils Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady LionsSun, Nov 15, 2026 · Desert Financial Arena$81
- Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady LionsTue, Jan 5, 2027 · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion$88
Frequently asked questions
How much do Penn State Lady Lions Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Penn State Lady Lions Basketball tickets currently start at $26. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $81. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Penn State Lady Lions Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs Penn State Lady Lions on January 15, 2027 at Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles, from $26.
Cities on the Penn State Lady Lions Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball