CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners Women's Basketball tickets
4 upcoming dates · from $14
Next: Thu, Nov 12, 20264 venues across 4 cities
Upcoming events
Nov122026
Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Thu · 12:00 AM · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle
from
$35
Nov222026
San Francisco Dons Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sun · 2:00 PM · War Memorial Gym - CA, San Francisco
Nov282026
Arizona State Sun Devils Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sat · 2:30 PM · Desert Financial Arena, Tempe
from
$107
Dec112026
UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Fri · 12:00 AM · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles
from
$14
CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $14
- Typical
- $35
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersFri, Dec 11, 2026 · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial$14
- Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersThu, Nov 12, 2026 · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion$35
- Arizona State Sun Devils Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersSat, Nov 28, 2026 · Desert Financial Arena$107
Frequently asked questions
How much do CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $14. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $35. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners on December 11, 2026 at Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles, from $14.
Cities on the CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball