CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners tickets
12 upcoming dates · from $14
Upcoming events
Cal St. Fullerton Titans Women's Volleyball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sat · 2:00 PM · Titan Gym, Fullerton
Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Thu · 12:00 AM · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle
from
$35
Western Illinois Leathernecks vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Thu · 6:00 PM · Western Hall, Macomb
UC San Diego Tritons Women's Volleyball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Fri · 6:00 PM · LionTree Arena, La Jolla
Idaho Vandals vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Fri · 12:00 AM · ICCU Arena, Moscow
San Francisco Dons Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sun · 2:00 PM · War Memorial Gym - CA, San Francisco
Arizona State Sun Devils Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sat · 2:30 PM · Desert Financial Arena, Tempe
from
$107
UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Fri · 12:00 AM · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles
from
$14
San Diego Toreros vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Tue · 12:00 AM · Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego
Sacramento State Hornets vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sat · 7:00 PM · Hornets Nest, Sacramento
from
$75
UC San Diego Tritons vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Sat · 7:00 PM · LionTree Arena, La Jolla
Cal Baptist Lancers vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners
Thu · 7:00 PM · Dale E. and Sarah Ann Fowler Events Center, Riverside
CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners ticket prices
- From
- $14
- Typical
- $55
- On sale
- 4
Lowest prices right now
- UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersFri, Dec 11, 2026 · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial$14
- Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersThu, Nov 12, 2026 · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion$35
- Sacramento State Hornets vs CSU Bakersfield RoadrunnersSat, Jan 2, 2027 · Hornets Nest$75
Frequently asked questions
How much do CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners tickets cost?
On PickStub, CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners tickets currently start at $14. Across the 4 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $55. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners tickets?
The lowest price right now is for UCLA Bruins Women's Basketball vs CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners on December 11, 2026 at Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles, from $14.
Cities on the CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball