Youngstown State Penguins Basketball tickets
18 upcoming dates · from $11
Upcoming events
St. Bonaventure Bonnies vs Youngstown State Penguins
Mon · 12:00 AM · Reilly Center, Saint Bonaventure
from
$35
Ohio State Buckeyes vs Youngstown State Penguins
Fri · 12:00 AM · Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center, Columbus
from
$18
Toledo Rockets Women's Basketball vs Youngstown State Penguins
Tue · 11:00 AM · Savage Arena, Toledo
from
$7
Central Michigan Chippewas vs Youngstown State Penguins
Tue · 7:00 PM · The McGuirk Arena At John G. Kulhavi Events Center, Mount Pleasant
Youngstown State Penguins vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Sat · 12:00 AM · Beeghly Center, Youngstown
from
$32
Colorado Buffaloes Women's Basketball vs Youngstown State Penguins
Sat · 1:00 PM · CU Events Center, Boulder
Cincinnati Bearcats vs Youngstown State Penguins
Wed · 12:00 AM · Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati
from
$11
Youngstown State Penguins vs William & Mary Tribe
Sun · 12:00 AM · Beeghly Center, Youngstown
Youngstown State Penguins vs Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
Mon · 6:30 PM · Beeghly Center, Youngstown
from
$25
Robert Morris Colonials vs Youngstown State Penguins
Sat · 12:00 AM · UPMC Events Center, Moon
South Carolina Gamecocks vs Youngstown State Penguins
Sat · 12:00 AM · Colonial Life Arena, Columbia
from
$30
USC Trojans Women's Basketball vs Youngstown State Penguins
Sun · 12:00 AM · Galen Center, Los Angeles
from
$94
Mississippi Rebels vs Youngstown State Penguins
Tue · 12:00 AM · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford
from
$23
Youngstown State Penguins vs Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
Sat · 4:30 PM · Beeghly Center, Youngstown
Detroit Mercy Titans Basketball vs Youngstown State Penguins Basketball
Wed · 7:00 PM · Calihan Hall, Detroit
Northern Kentucky Norse vs Youngstown State Penguins
Thu · 12:00 AM · Truist Arena, Highland Heights
Youngstown State Penguins vs Robert Morris Colonials
Sun · 2:00 PM · Beeghly Center, Youngstown
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons vs Youngstown State Penguins
Sun · 2:00 PM · Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne
Youngstown State Penguins Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $11
- Typical
- $28
- On sale
- 8
Lowest prices right now
- Cincinnati Bearcats vs Youngstown State PenguinsWed, Nov 18, 2026 · Fifth Third Arena$11
- Ohio State Buckeyes vs Youngstown State PenguinsFri, Nov 6, 2026 · Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center$18
- Mississippi Rebels vs Youngstown State PenguinsTue, Dec 15, 2026 · The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss$23
Frequently asked questions
How much do Youngstown State Penguins Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Youngstown State Penguins Basketball tickets currently start at $11. Across the 8 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $28. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Youngstown State Penguins Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Cincinnati Bearcats vs Youngstown State Penguins on November 18, 2026 at Fifth Third Arena, Cincinnati, from $11.
Cities on the Youngstown State Penguins Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball