World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra tickets
7 upcoming dates · from $80
Upcoming events
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Tue · 7:00 PM · Fine Arts Theatre at The Monument, Rapid City
from
$163
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Sun · 6:00 PM · Alberta Bair Theater, Billings
from
$97
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Thu · 7:00 PM · McClaren Hall At Wachholz College Center, Kalispell
from
$151
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Sun · 6:00 PM · Dennison Theatre, Missoula
from
$80
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Sat · 7:00 PM · Newmark Theatre, Portland
from
$218
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Sat · 7:00 PM · Saroyan Theatre at Fresno Convention Center, Fresno
from
$103
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra
Sun · 7:00 PM · The Lyric Baltimore, Baltimore
from
$105
World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra ticket prices
- From
- $80
- Typical
- $104
- On sale
- 6
Prices have held steady over the last 30 days.
Lowest prices right now
- World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live OrchestraSun, Nov 8, 2026 · Dennison Theatre$80
- World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live OrchestraSun, Nov 1, 2026 · Alberta Bair Theater$97
- World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live OrchestraSat, Nov 21, 2026 · Saroyan Theatre at Fresno Convention Center$103
Frequently asked questions
How much do World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra tickets cost?
On PickStub, World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra tickets currently start at $80. Across the 6 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $104. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra tickets?
The lowest price right now is for World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra on November 8, 2026 at Dennison Theatre, Missoula, from $80.
Are World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra ticket prices going up?
Prices have held steady: over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra date has barely moved.
Cities on the World Ballet Company: Swan Lake with Live Orchestra schedule
Similar ballet
- New York City Ballet
- American Ballet Theatre Studio
- A Minnesota Nutcracker
- A Victorian Nutcracker
- Alabama Ballet
- Alberta Ballet
- Alberta Ballet: The Nutcracker
- Alice In Wonderland - Ballet
- Alice's Adventures in Wonderland - Ballet
- All Balanchine
- Alonzo King Lines Ballet
- Alonzo King Lines Ballet: Appalachian Spring