Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball tickets
13 upcoming dates · from $12
Upcoming events
Exhibition: Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Westmont College Warriors
Sun · 11:00 AM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
California Golden Bears Women's Basketball vs Washington State Cougars
Mon · 7:00 PM · Haas Pavilion, Berkeley
Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs Washington State Cougars
Fri · 7:00 PM · Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene
from
$12
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Idaho Vandals
Mon · 11:00 AM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Southern Utah Thunderbirds
Fri · 6:00 PM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Washington Huskies
Tue · 7:30 PM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Portland Pilots
Sat · 2:00 PM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Eastern Washington Eagles
Tue · 6:00 PM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
San Diego Toreros Women's Basketball vs Washington State Cougars
Sun · 1:00 PM · Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs UNLV Rebels
Wed · 6:00 PM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball vs Cal State LA Golden Eagles
Wed · 6:00 PM · Beasley Coliseum, Pullman
San Diego State Aztecs Women's Basketball vs Washington State Cougars
Sun · 12:00 AM · Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl, San Diego
from
$21
Gonzaga Bulldogs Women's Basketball vs Washington State Cougars
Sat · 12:00 AM · Mccarthey Athletic Center, Spokane
from
$44
Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $12
- Typical
- $21
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs Washington State CougarsFri, Nov 6, 2026 · Matthew Knight Arena$12
- San Diego State Aztecs Women's Basketball vs Washington State CougarsSun, Feb 21, 2027 · Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl$21
- Gonzaga Bulldogs Women's Basketball vs Washington State CougarsSat, Mar 6, 2027 · Mccarthey Athletic Center$44
Frequently asked questions
How much do Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $12. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $21. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs Washington State Cougars on November 6, 2026 at Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, from $12.
Cities on the Washington State Cougars Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Maine Black Bears
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball
- RPI Engineers
- Tennessee Volunteers Football
- Texas Longhorns Football
- Abilene Christian Wildcats
- Abilene Christian Wildcats Basketball