
The Drifters tickets
11 upcoming dates · from $55
Upcoming events
The Drifters
Thu · 7:30 PM · Phil Long Music Hall At Bourbon Brothers - CO, Colorado Springs
from
$69
The Drifters
Fri · 7:30 PM · Rialto Theater - CO, Loveland
from
$82
The Drifters
Sat · 2:00 PM · Thalian Hall, Wilmington
from
$79
The Drifters
Sat · 7:30 PM · Thalian Hall, Wilmington
from
$79
The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
Fri · 7:30 PM · Historic Plaza Theatre, Palm Springs
from
$108
The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters Holiday Show
Sat · 3:00 PM · Newton Performing Arts Center, Newton
from
$106
The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters Holiday Show
Sat · 7:30 PM · Newton Performing Arts Center, Newton
from
$106
The Drifters
Sat · 7:30 PM · Dixon Historic Theatre, Dixon
from
$79
The Drifters
Thu · 7:00 PM · The Emerson Center - FL, Vero Beach
The Drifters
Fri · 7:30 PM · Birmingham Symphony Hall - UK, Birmingham
The Drifters & The Platters
Wed · 7:00 PM · Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota
from
$55
The Drifters ticket prices
- From
- $55
- Typical
- $79
- On sale
- 9
The cheapest ticket for a typical date is down 20.3% over the last 30 days.
Frequently asked questions
How much do The Drifters tickets cost?
On PickStub, The Drifters tickets currently start at $55. Across the 9 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $79. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest The Drifters tickets?
The lowest price right now is for The Drifters & The Platters on March 10, 2027 at Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall, Sarasota, from $55.
Are The Drifters ticket prices going up?
Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical The Drifters date has come down about 20.3%.