Southern Jaguars Women's Basketball tickets
8 upcoming dates · from $13
Upcoming events
Oklahoma State Cowgirls Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Mon · 12:00 AM · Gallagher IBA Arena, Stillwater
from
$34
Illinois Fighting Illini Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Sat · 12:00 AM · State Farm Center, Champaign
from
$17
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Tue · 12:00 AM · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion, Minneapolis
from
$25
Oklahoma Sooners Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Sun · 12:00 AM · Lloyd Noble Center, Norman
Notre Dame Fighting Irish Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Wed · 12:00 AM · Purcell Pavilion At Joyce Center, Notre Dame
Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Wed · 12:00 AM · Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene
from
$13
Washington Huskies Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Thu · 12:00 AM · Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion, Seattle
from
$28
Iowa Hawkeyes Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars
Sun · 12:00 AM · Carver Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City
from
$44
Southern Jaguars Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $13
- Typical
- $27
- On sale
- 6
Lowest prices right now
- Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs Southern JaguarsWed, Dec 2, 2026 · Matthew Knight Arena$13
- Illinois Fighting Illini Women's Basketball vs Southern JaguarsSat, Nov 7, 2026 · State Farm Center$17
- Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Southern JaguarsTue, Nov 10, 2026 · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion$25
Frequently asked questions
How much do Southern Jaguars Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Southern Jaguars Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $13. Across the 6 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $27. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Southern Jaguars Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Oregon Ducks Women's Basketball vs Southern Jaguars on December 2, 2026 at Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, from $13.
Cities on the Southern Jaguars Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball