Shinedown tickets
9 upcoming dates · from $56
Upcoming events
Shinedown
Sat · 7:00 PM · bp pulse LIVE, Birmingham
from
$126
Shinedown
Mon · 6:30 PM · OVO Hydro, Glasgow
from
$122
Shinedown
Tue · 7:00 PM · Motorpoint Arena - Nottingham, Nottingham
from
$136
Shinedown
Thu · 7:00 PM · OVO Arena Wembley, London
from
$126
Shinedown
Fri · 6:00 PM · AO Arena, Manchester
from
$137
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Tue · 6:00 PM · St. Augustine Amphitheatre, St. Augustine
from
$87
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Thu · 7:00 PM · Target Center, Minneapolis
from
$56
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Wed · 7:00 PM · Loew's Jersey Theatre, Jersey City
from
$605
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Fri · 7:00 PM · Chesapeake Employers' Insurance Arena, Baltimore
from
$66
Shinedown ticket prices
- From
- $56
- Typical
- $77
- On sale
- 4
Lowest prices right now
- Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The WarningThu, Dec 3, 2026 · Target Center$56
- Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The WarningFri, Dec 11, 2026 · Chesapeake Employers' Insurance Arena$66
- Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The WarningTue, Dec 1, 2026 · St. Augustine Amphitheatre$87
Frequently asked questions
How much do Shinedown tickets cost?
On PickStub, Shinedown tickets currently start at $56. Across the 4 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $77. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Shinedown tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning on December 3, 2026 at Target Center, Minneapolis, from $56.