Saginaw Valley State Cardinals tickets
7 upcoming dates · from $25
Upcoming events
Wayne State Warriors vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals
Sat · 6:00 PM · Tom Adams Field, Detroit
from
$37
Exhibition: Central Michigan Chippewas vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals
Sun · 3:00 PM · The McGuirk Arena At John G. Kulhavi Events Center, Mount Pleasant
Saginaw Valley State Cardinals vs Grand Valley State Lakers
Sat · 2:00 PM · Harvey Randall Wickes Memorial Stadium, Saginaw
from
$46
Saginaw Valley State Cardinals vs Michigan Tech Huskies
Sat · 1:00 PM · Harvey Randall Wickes Memorial Stadium, Saginaw
from
$45
Roosevelt Lakers vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals
Sat · 1:00 PM · Robert Morris Field At Roosevelt University, Arlington Heights
from
$32
Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals
Sat · 1:00 PM · Superior Dome, Marquette
from
$25
Toledo Rockets Women's Basketball vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinal
Tue · 7:00 PM · Savage Arena, Toledo
Saginaw Valley State Cardinals ticket prices
- From
- $25
- Typical
- $41
- On sale
- 4
Lowest prices right now
- Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Saginaw Valley State CardinalsSat, Nov 14, 2026 · Superior Dome$25
- Wayne State Warriors vs Saginaw Valley State CardinalsSat, Oct 17, 2026 · Tom Adams Field$37
- Saginaw Valley State Cardinals vs Michigan Tech HuskiesSat, Oct 31, 2026 · Harvey Randall Wickes Memorial Stadium$45
Frequently asked questions
How much do Saginaw Valley State Cardinals tickets cost?
On PickStub, Saginaw Valley State Cardinals tickets currently start at $25. Across the 4 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $41. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Saginaw Valley State Cardinals tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals on November 14, 2026 at Superior Dome, Marquette, from $25.
Cities on the Saginaw Valley State Cardinals schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball