Prairie View A&M Panthers Football tickets
4 upcoming dates · from $21
Next: Sat, Oct 24, 20264 venues across 4 cities
Upcoming events
Oct242026
East Texas A&M Lions vs Prairie View A&M Panthers
Sat · 6:00 PM · Texas A&M Commerce Memorial Stadium, Commerce
from
$21
Nov72026
Prairie View A&M Panthers vs Alabama A&M Bulldogs
Sat · 2:00 PM · Panther Stadium at Blackshear Field, Prairie View
from
$58
Nov142026
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions vs Prairie View A&M Panthers
Sat · 2:00 PM · Simmons Bank Field, Pine Bluff
from
$51
Nov212026
Alabama State Hornets vs Prairie View A&M Panthers
Sat · 2:00 PM · ASU Stadium - Montgomery, Montgomery
from
$57
Prairie View A&M Panthers Football ticket prices
- From
- $21
- Typical
- $54
- On sale
- 4
Lowest prices right now
- East Texas A&M Lions vs Prairie View A&M PanthersSat, Oct 24, 2026 · Texas A&M Commerce Memorial Stadium$21
- Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions vs Prairie View A&M PanthersSat, Nov 14, 2026 · Simmons Bank Field$51
- Alabama State Hornets vs Prairie View A&M PanthersSat, Nov 21, 2026 · ASU Stadium - Montgomery$57
Frequently asked questions
How much do Prairie View A&M Panthers Football tickets cost?
On PickStub, Prairie View A&M Panthers Football tickets currently start at $21. Across the 4 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $54. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Prairie View A&M Panthers Football tickets?
The lowest price right now is for East Texas A&M Lions vs Prairie View A&M Panthers on October 24, 2026 at Texas A&M Commerce Memorial Stadium, Commerce, from $21.
Cities on the Prairie View A&M Panthers Football schedule
Similar college football
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Maine Black Bears
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball
- James Madison Dukes
- Tennessee Volunteers Football
- Texas Longhorns Football
- Abilene Christian Wildcats
- Abilene Christian Wildcats Basketball