Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball tickets
8 upcoming dates · from $11
Upcoming events
Iowa Hawkeyes Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Thu · 7:30 PM · Carver Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City
from
$11
Kansas State Wildcats Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Thu · 6:30 PM · Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan
from
$24
Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Wed · 12:00 AM · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion, Minneapolis
from
$25
Indiana State Sycamores Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Thu · 2:00 PM · ISU Hulman Center, Terre Haute
Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Thu · 12:00 AM · Credit Union 1 Arena, Chicago
Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball vs Belmont Bruins
Thu · 12:00 AM · McLeod Center, Cedar Falls
Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball vs Drake Bulldogs
Sun · 2:00 PM · McLeod Center, Cedar Falls
Drake Bulldogs Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers
Sat · 2:00 PM · Drake Knapp Center, Des Moines
Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $11
- Typical
- $24
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- Iowa Hawkeyes Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa PanthersThu, Nov 12, 2026 · Carver Hawkeye Arena$11
- Kansas State Wildcats Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa PanthersThu, Dec 3, 2026 · Bramlage Coliseum$24
- Minnesota Golden Gophers Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa PanthersWed, Dec 9, 2026 · Williams Arena and Sports Pavilion$25
Frequently asked questions
How much do Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $11. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $24. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Iowa Hawkeyes Women's Basketball vs Northern Iowa Panthers on November 12, 2026 at Carver Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, from $11.
Cities on the Northern Iowa Panthers Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Maine Black Bears
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball
- James Madison Dukes
- Tennessee Volunteers Football
- Texas Longhorns Football
- Abilene Christian Wildcats
- Abilene Christian Wildcats Basketball