Michael Feinstein tickets
13 upcoming dates · from $77
Upcoming events
Standard Time with Michael Feinstein
Wed · 7:30 PM · Carnegie Hall - Judy & Arthur Zankel Hall, New York
from
$271
Michael Feinstein: The Magical Music of Johnny Mathis & Henry Mancini
Fri · 8:00 PM · Emerson Colonial Theatre, Boston
from
$308
Michael Feinstein
Sun · 8:00 PM · Keswick Theatre, Glenside
Michael Feinstein
Thu · 8:00 PM · Uptown Theatre Napa, Napa
from
$88
Michael Feinstein
Sun · 4:00 PM · Zoellner Arts Center - Baker Hall, Bethlehem
from
$103
Michael Feinstein
Fri · 8:00 PM · The Payne & Mencias Palladium At Allied Solutions Center For The Performing Arts, Carmel
from
$77
Michael Feinstein
Thu · 7:00 PM · Mccallum Theatre, Palm Desert
from
$130
Michael Feinstein
Thu · 7:00 PM · Woltosz Theatre At Gogue Performing Arts Center, Auburn
Michael Feinstein: The Magical Music of Johnny Mathis and Henry Mancini
Tue · 7:30 PM · Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall, West Palm Beach
from
$78
Michael Feinstein: The Magical Music of Johnny Mathis & Henry Mancini
Sun · 7:00 PM · Cerritos Center, Cerritos
from
$83
Michael Feinstein
Wed · 7:30 PM · Artis-Naples, Naples
Michael Feinstein
Thu · 7:30 PM · Highlands Church Scottsdale, Scottsdale
from
$113
Michael Feinstein
Fri · 8:00 PM · Mccallum Theatre, Palm Desert
from
$100
Michael Feinstein ticket prices
- From
- $77
- Typical
- $100
- On sale
- 9
Prices have held steady over the last 30 days.
Lowest prices right now
- Michael FeinsteinFri, Dec 4, 2026 · The Payne & Mencias Palladium At Allied Solutions Center For The Performing Arts$77
- Michael Feinstein: The Magical Music of Johnny Mathis and Henry ManciniTue, Feb 9, 2027 · Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall$78
- Michael Feinstein: The Magical Music of Johnny Mathis & Henry ManciniSun, Feb 21, 2027 · Cerritos Center$83
Frequently asked questions
How much do Michael Feinstein tickets cost?
On PickStub, Michael Feinstein tickets currently start at $77. Across the 9 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $100. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Michael Feinstein tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Michael Feinstein on December 4, 2026 at The Payne & Mencias Palladium At Allied Solutions Center For The Performing Arts, Carmel, from $77.
Are Michael Feinstein ticket prices going up?
Prices have held steady: over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical Michael Feinstein date has barely moved.