Marshall Thundering Herd Women's Basketball tickets
6 upcoming dates · from $20
Next: Mon, Nov 2, 20266 venues across 6 cities
Upcoming events
Nov22026
UMass Minutewomen Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Mon · 6:00 PM · Mullins Center, Amherst
Nov152026
Duke Blue Devils Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Sun · 3:00 PM · Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham
from
$20
Nov182026
Wright State Raiders Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Wed · 5:00 PM · EJ Nutter Center, Dayton
Nov202026
Kentucky Wildcats Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Fri · 6:00 PM · University of Kentucky - Memorial Coliseum, Lexington
from
$23
Jan22027
Arkansas State Red Wolves Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Sat · 2:00 PM · First National Bank Arena, Jonesboro
from
$25
Jan282027
James Madison Dukes Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd
Thu · 6:00 PM · Atlantic Union Bank Center - VA, Harrisonburg
Marshall Thundering Herd Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $20
- Typical
- $23
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- Duke Blue Devils Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering HerdSun, Nov 15, 2026 · Cameron Indoor Stadium$20
- Kentucky Wildcats Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering HerdFri, Nov 20, 2026 · University of Kentucky - Memorial Coliseum$23
- Arkansas State Red Wolves Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering HerdSat, Jan 2, 2027 · First National Bank Arena$25
Frequently asked questions
How much do Marshall Thundering Herd Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Marshall Thundering Herd Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $20. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $23. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Marshall Thundering Herd Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Duke Blue Devils Women's Basketball vs Marshall Thundering Herd on November 15, 2026 at Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, from $20.
Cities on the Marshall Thundering Herd Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Maine Black Bears
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball
- RPI Engineers
- Tennessee Volunteers Football
- Texas Longhorns Football
- Abilene Christian Wildcats
- Abilene Christian Wildcats Basketball