Kathy Griffin tickets
15 upcoming dates · from $34
Upcoming events
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Boulder Theater, Boulder
from
$34
Kathy Griffin
Sun · 7:00 PM · Sheldon Concert Hall, St. Louis
from
$71
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Aladdin Theater, Portland
from
$105
Kathy Griffin
Sat · 7:00 PM · McDonald Theatre, Eugene
from
$124
Kathy Griffin
Sun · 7:00 PM · Bell Performing Arts Centre, Surrey
from
$84
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Fred Kavli Theatre At Bank Of America Performing Arts Center, Thousand Oaks
from
$93
Kathy Griffin
Sat · 7:00 PM · Crest Theatre - Sacramento, Sacramento
from
$84
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Hart Theatre At The Egg, Albany
from
$81
Kathy Griffin
Sat · 7:00 PM · Rebecca Cohn Auditorium, Halifax
from
$61
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Riviera Theatre - IL, Chicago
from
$68
Kathy Griffin
Sat · 8:00 PM · Rialto Theatre - Tucson, Tucson
from
$67
Kathy Griffin
Sat · 7:00 PM · Mesa Arts Center - Ikeda Theater, Mesa
Kathy Griffin
Sun · 7:00 PM · Historic Plaza Theatre, Palm Springs
from
$99
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Historic Plaza Theatre, Palm Springs
from
$98
Kathy Griffin
Fri · 7:00 PM · Historic Plaza Theatre, Palm Springs
from
$95
Kathy Griffin ticket prices
- From
- $34
- Typical
- $84
- On sale
- 14
The cheapest ticket for a typical date is down 13.2% over the last 30 days. Saturday dates are usually the cheapest way to see Kathy Griffin, from a typical $76.
Frequently asked questions
How much do Kathy Griffin tickets cost?
On PickStub, Kathy Griffin tickets currently start at $34. Across the 14 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $84. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Kathy Griffin tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Kathy Griffin on October 23, 2026 at Boulder Theater, Boulder, from $34.
What is the cheapest day to see Kathy Griffin?
Saturday dates are the cheapest, with a typical cheapest ticket of $76, compared with $84 across all upcoming dates.
Are Kathy Griffin ticket prices going up?
Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical Kathy Griffin date has come down about 13.2%.