Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball tickets
6 upcoming dates · from $10
Next: Sat, Oct 24, 20265 venues across 5 cities
Upcoming events
Oct242026
Exhibition: Purdue Boilermakers Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago Flames
Sat · 12:00 AM · Mackey Arena, West Lafayette
from
$10
Nov22026
Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago Flames
Mon · 12:00 AM · Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center, Columbus
from
$21
Nov152026
Iowa State Cyclones Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago Flames
Sun · 12:00 AM · Hilton Coliseum, Ames
from
$100
Dec152026
Northern Illinois Huskies Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago Flames
Tue · 12:00 AM · NIU Convocation Center, Dekalb
Dec222026
Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball vs Valparaiso University
Tue · 12:00 AM · Credit Union 1 Arena, Chicago
Jan92027
Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball vs Drake Bulldogs
Sat · 12:00 AM · Credit Union 1 Arena, Chicago
Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $10
- Typical
- $21
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- Exhibition: Purdue Boilermakers Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago FlamesSat, Oct 24, 2026 · Mackey Arena$10
- Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago FlamesMon, Nov 2, 2026 · Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center$21
- Iowa State Cyclones Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago FlamesSun, Nov 15, 2026 · Hilton Coliseum$100
Frequently asked questions
How much do Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball tickets currently start at $10. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $21. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Exhibition: Purdue Boilermakers Women's Basketball vs Illinois-Chicago Flames on October 24, 2026 at Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, from $10.
Cities on the Illinois-Chicago Flames Women's Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball