Ice Nine Kills tickets
5 upcoming dates · from $56
Upcoming events
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Tue · 6:00 PM · St. Augustine Amphitheatre, St. Augustine
from
$87
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Thu · 7:00 PM · Target Center, Minneapolis
from
$56
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Sublime, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Sun · 7:00 PM · The Venue At Thunder Valley Casino Resort, Lincoln
from
$83
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Wed · 7:00 PM · Loew's Jersey Theatre, Jersey City
from
$316
Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning
Fri · 7:00 PM · Chesapeake Employers' Insurance Arena, Baltimore
from
$65
Ice Nine Kills ticket prices
- From
- $56
- Typical
- $83
- On sale
- 5
The cheapest ticket for a typical date is down 21.6% over the last 30 days.
Lowest prices right now
- Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The WarningThu, Dec 3, 2026 · Target Center$56
- Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The WarningFri, Dec 11, 2026 · Chesapeake Employers' Insurance Arena$65
- Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Sublime, Ice Nine Kills & The WarningSun, Dec 6, 2026 · The Venue At Thunder Valley Casino Resort$83
Frequently asked questions
How much do Ice Nine Kills tickets cost?
On PickStub, Ice Nine Kills tickets currently start at $56. Across the 5 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $83. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Ice Nine Kills tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Unwrapped: An Acoustic Holiday - Smith and Myers of Shinedown, Ice Nine Kills & The Warning on December 3, 2026 at Target Center, Minneapolis, from $56.
Are Ice Nine Kills ticket prices going up?
Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical Ice Nine Kills date has come down about 21.6%.
Cities on the Ice Nine Kills schedule
Similar live music
- Mastodon
- Two Door Cinema Club
- The Muppet Christmas Carol in Concert
- Suki Waterhouse
- Militarie Gun
- Rush
- Staind, Seether, Hoobastank & Hinder
- Westlife
- Colorado Symphony Orchestra & Chorus: Anthony Parnther - Brahms' A German Requiem
- Colorado Symphony Orchestra: The Muppet Christmas Carol in Concer
- Glaive
- Los Angeles Philharmonic