Grand Valley State Lakers tickets
7 upcoming dates · from $27
Upcoming events
Exhibition: Oakland University Golden Grizzlies vs Grand Valley State Lakers
Thu · 7:00 PM · OU Credit Union O'rena, Rochester Hills
Grand Valley State Lakers vs Ferris State Bulldogs
Sat · 3:00 PM · Lubbers Stadium, Allendale
from
$102
Saginaw Valley State Cardinals vs Grand Valley State Lakers
Sat · 2:00 PM · Harvey Randall Wickes Memorial Stadium, Saginaw
from
$46
Roosevelt Lakers vs Grand Valley State Lakers
Sat · 12:00 AM · Robert Morris Field At Roosevelt University, Arlington Heights
from
$32
Grand Valley State Lakers vs Northern Michigan Wildcats
Sat · 1:00 PM · Lubbers Stadium, Allendale
from
$29
Davenport University Panthers vs Grand Valley State Lakers
Sat · 12:00 PM · Davenport University Farmer's Insurance Athletic Complex, Caledonia
from
$27
Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Basketball vs Grand Valley State Lakers
Wed · 12:00 AM · Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center, Columbus
from
$30
Grand Valley State Lakers ticket prices
- From
- $27
- Typical
- $30
- On sale
- 5
Lowest prices right now
- Davenport University Panthers vs Grand Valley State LakersSat, Nov 14, 2026 · Davenport University Farmer's Insurance Athletic Complex$27
- Grand Valley State Lakers vs Northern Michigan WildcatsSat, Nov 7, 2026 · Lubbers Stadium$29
- Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Basketball vs Grand Valley State LakersWed, Dec 9, 2026 · Value City Arena at The Schottenstein Center$30
Frequently asked questions
How much do Grand Valley State Lakers tickets cost?
On PickStub, Grand Valley State Lakers tickets currently start at $27. Across the 5 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $30. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Grand Valley State Lakers tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Davenport University Panthers vs Grand Valley State Lakers on November 14, 2026 at Davenport University Farmer's Insurance Athletic Complex, Caledonia, from $27.
Cities on the Grand Valley State Lakers schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball