FC Shakhtar Donetsk tickets
6 upcoming dates · from $27
Next: Wed, Oct 21, 20265 venues across 5 cities
Upcoming events
Oct212026
UEFA Champions League: FC Inter Milan vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed · 9:00 PM · Estadio San Siro, Milán
from
$27
Nov32026
UEFA Champions League: FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sporting Club Portugal
Tue · 6:45 PM · Stamford Bridge, London
from
$74
Nov252026
UEFA Champions League: FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Fenerbahce SK
Wed · 9:00 PM · Stamford Bridge, London
Dec92026
UEFA Champions League: SK Slovan Bratislava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed · 6:45 PM · Tehelne Pole, Bratislava
Jan202027
UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed · 9:00 PM · Red Bull Arena, Leipzig
Jan272027
UEFA Champions League: FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid CF
Wed · 9:00 PM · Donbass Arena, Donetsk
from
$168
FC Shakhtar Donetsk ticket prices
- From
- $27
- Typical
- $74
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- UEFA Champions League: FC Inter Milan vs FC Shakhtar DonetskWed, Oct 21, 2026 · Estadio San Siro$27
- UEFA Champions League: FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sporting Club PortugalTue, Nov 3, 2026 · Stamford Bridge$74
- UEFA Champions League: FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid CFWed, Jan 27, 2027 · Donbass Arena$168
Frequently asked questions
How much do FC Shakhtar Donetsk tickets cost?
On PickStub, FC Shakhtar Donetsk tickets currently start at $27. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $74. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest FC Shakhtar Donetsk tickets?
The lowest price right now is for UEFA Champions League: FC Inter Milan vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk on October 21, 2026 at Estadio San Siro, Milán, from $27.