Elevation Worship tickets
8 upcoming dates · from $42
Upcoming events
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Thu · 7:00 PM · Numerica Veterans Arena, Spokane
from
$56
Elevation Worship & Steven Furtick
Sat · 7:00 PM · Moda Center at the Rose Quarter, Portland
from
$48
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Mon · 7:00 PM · Golden 1 Center, Sacramento
from
$54
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Tue · 7:00 PM · Oakland Arena, Oakland
from
$42
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Wed · 7:00 PM · Honda Center, Anaheim
from
$85
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Fri · 7:00 PM · Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl, San Diego
from
$49
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Sat · 7:00 PM · Mortgage Matchup Center, Phoenix
from
$80
Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm
Sun · 7:00 PM · The Kia Forum, Inglewood
from
$85
Elevation Worship ticket prices
- From
- $42
- Typical
- $55
- On sale
- 8
Lowest prices right now
- Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation RhythmTue, Mar 2, 2027 · Oakland Arena$42
- Elevation Worship & Steven FurtickSat, Feb 27, 2027 · Moda Center at the Rose Quarter$48
- Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation RhythmFri, Mar 5, 2027 · Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl$49
Frequently asked questions
How much do Elevation Worship tickets cost?
On PickStub, Elevation Worship tickets currently start at $42. Across the 8 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $55. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Elevation Worship tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Elevation Nights: Steven Furtick, Elevation Worship & Elevation Rhythm on March 2, 2027 at Oakland Arena, Oakland, from $42.