Boston Pops tickets
7 upcoming dates · from $65
Upcoming events
Boston Pops: Keith Lockhard & Enjambre - Day of the Dead
Thu · 7:30 PM · Boston Symphony Hall, Boston
from
$69
Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart - Disney Pixar's Coco Live In Concert
Fri · 7:30 PM · Boston Symphony Hall, Boston
from
$92
Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart - Disney Pixar's Coco Live In Concert
Sat · 1:30 PM · Boston Symphony Hall, Boston
from
$88
Boston Pops
Fri · 8:00 PM · The Hanover Theatre for the Performing Arts, Worcester
from
$230
Boston Pops Holiday Concert
Sun · 7:00 PM · Providence Performing Arts Center, Providence
from
$140
Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart - Lunar New Year
Sun · 2:00 PM · Boston Symphony Hall, Boston
from
$65
Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart - Celtic Night
Thu · 7:30 PM · Boston Symphony Hall, Boston
from
$88
Boston Pops ticket prices
- From
- $65
- Typical
- $88
- On sale
- 7
The cheapest ticket for a typical date is down 18.6% over the last 30 days.
Lowest prices right now
Frequently asked questions
How much do Boston Pops tickets cost?
On PickStub, Boston Pops tickets currently start at $65. Across the 7 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $88. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Boston Pops tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Boston Pops: Keith Lockhart - Lunar New Year on February 7, 2027 at Boston Symphony Hall, Boston, from $65.
Are Boston Pops ticket prices going up?
Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical Boston Pops date has come down about 18.6%.