Army West Point Black Knights Basketball tickets
13 upcoming dates · from $16
Upcoming events
Duke Blue Devils vs Army West Point Black Knights
Mon · 12:00 AM · Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham
from
$255
Army West Point Black Knights vs Mount St. Marys Blue Knights
Thu · 12:00 AM · Christl Arena, West Point
Army West Point Black Knights vs St. Thomas University Tommies
Sat · 12:00 AM · Christl Arena, West Point
Army West Point Black Knights vs Marist Red Foxes
Tue · 12:00 AM · Christl Arena, West Point
Binghamton Bearcats vs Army West Point Black Knights
Sat · 3:30 PM · Visions Veterans Memorial Arena, Binghamton
Army West Point Black Knights vs Rider Broncs
Sat · 1:00 PM · Christl Arena, West Point
from
$27
Army West Point Black Knights vs UMBC Retrievers
Wed · 12:00 AM · Christl Arena, West Point
UAlbany Great Danes vs Army West Point Black Knights
Sat · 12:00 AM · Broadview Center At University of Albany, Albany
from
$39
Army West Point Black Knights vs York College Cardinals
Mon · 12:00 AM · Christl Arena, West Point
Rutgers Scarlet Knights vs Army West Point Black Knights
Sun · 12:00 PM · Jersey Mike's Arena, Piscataway
from
$16
Bucknell Bison vs Army West Point Black Knights
Sat · 12:00 AM · Sojka Pavilion, Lewisburg
American University Eagles vs Army West Point Black Knights
Wed · 7:00 PM · Bender Arena - American University, Washington
Navy Midshipmen vs Army West Point Black Knights
Sat · 12:00 AM · Alumni Hall - MD, Annapolis
Army West Point Black Knights Basketball ticket prices
- From
- $16
- Typical
- $39
- On sale
- 3
Lowest prices right now
- Rutgers Scarlet Knights vs Army West Point Black KnightsSun, Dec 20, 2026 · Jersey Mike's Arena$16
- UAlbany Great Danes vs Army West Point Black KnightsSat, Dec 5, 2026 · Broadview Center At University of Albany$39
- Duke Blue Devils vs Army West Point Black KnightsMon, Nov 2, 2026 · Cameron Indoor Stadium$255
Frequently asked questions
How much do Army West Point Black Knights Basketball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Army West Point Black Knights Basketball tickets currently start at $16. Across the 3 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $39. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Army West Point Black Knights Basketball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Rutgers Scarlet Knights vs Army West Point Black Knights on December 20, 2026 at Jersey Mike's Arena, Piscataway, from $16.
Cities on the Army West Point Black Knights Basketball schedule
Similar college football
- Boise State Broncos
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Nebraska Cornhuskers
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Boise State Broncos Football
- Maine Black Bears
- Nebraska Cornhuskers Football
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- South Alabama Jaguars Football
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball