Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball tickets
9 upcoming dates · from $21
Upcoming events
Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs Washington Huskies
Fri · 8:00 PM · UW Field House, Madison
from
$39
Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs Michigan Wolverines
Sun · 12:00 PM · UW Field House, Madison
from
$69
USC Trojans Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin Badgers
Fri · 7:00 PM · Galen Center, Los Angeles
UCLA Bruins Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin Badgers
Sun · 3:00 PM · Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom Financial, Los Angeles
Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs Michigan State Spartans
Thu · 7:00 PM · UW Field House, Madison
from
$41
Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs Penn State Nittany Lions
Sun · 12:00 AM · UW Field House, Madison
from
$81
Rutgers Scarlet Knights Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin Badgers
Thu · 6:00 PM · College Avenue Gymnasium, New Brunswick
from
$21
Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin Badgers
Fri · 7:00 PM · Covelli Center - Columbus, Columbus
from
$27
Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs Northwestern Wildcats
Tue · 7:00 PM · UW Field House, Madison
from
$25
Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball ticket prices
- From
- $21
- Typical
- $39
- On sale
- 7
The cheapest ticket for a typical date is down 19.8% over the last 30 days.
Lowest prices right now
- Rutgers Scarlet Knights Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin BadgersThu, Nov 12, 2026 · College Avenue Gymnasium$21
- Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball vs Northwestern WildcatsTue, Nov 17, 2026 · UW Field House$25
- Ohio State Buckeyes Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin BadgersFri, Nov 13, 2026 · Covelli Center - Columbus$27
Frequently asked questions
How much do Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball tickets cost?
On PickStub, Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball tickets currently start at $21. Across the 7 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $39. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Rutgers Scarlet Knights Women's Volleyball vs Wisconsin Badgers on November 12, 2026 at College Avenue Gymnasium, New Brunswick, from $21.
Are Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball ticket prices going up?
Over the last 30 days, the cheapest ticket for a typical Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball date has come down about 19.8%.
Cities on the Wisconsin Badgers Women's Volleyball schedule
Similar college football
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Maine Black Bears
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball
- James Madison Dukes
- Tennessee Volunteers Football
- Texas Longhorns Football
- Abilene Christian Wildcats
- Abilene Christian Wildcats Basketball