Tarleton State Texans Football tickets
5 upcoming dates · from $22
Next: Sat, Oct 24, 20264 venues across 4 cities
Upcoming events
Oct242026
West Georgia Wolves vs Tarleton State Texans
Sat · 2:00 PM · University Stadium - West Georgia, Carrollton
from
$31
Oct312026
Tarleton State Texans vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels
Sat · 6:00 PM · Memorial Stadium at Tarleton State University, Stephenville
from
$22
Nov72026
Tarleton State Texans vs Abilene Christian Wildcats
Sat · 6:00 PM · Memorial Stadium at Tarleton State University, Stephenville
from
$42
Nov142026
West Florida Argonauts vs Tarleton State Texans
Sat · 2:00 PM · Pen Air Field, Pensacola
from
$45
Nov212026
North Alabama Lions vs Tarleton State Texans
Sat · 3:00 PM · Bank Independent Stadium, Florence
from
$27
Tarleton State Texans Football ticket prices
- From
- $22
- Typical
- $29
- On sale
- 4
Lowest prices right now
- Tarleton State Texans vs Eastern Kentucky ColonelsSat, Oct 31, 2026 · Memorial Stadium at Tarleton State University$22
- North Alabama Lions vs Tarleton State TexansSat, Nov 21, 2026 · Bank Independent Stadium$27
- West Georgia Wolves vs Tarleton State TexansSat, Oct 24, 2026 · University Stadium - West Georgia$31
Frequently asked questions
How much do Tarleton State Texans Football tickets cost?
On PickStub, Tarleton State Texans Football tickets currently start at $22. Across the 4 upcoming dates, the typical cheapest ticket is $29. Prices are live and change as listings sell.
Where can I find the cheapest Tarleton State Texans Football tickets?
The lowest price right now is for Tarleton State Texans vs Eastern Kentucky Colonels on October 31, 2026 at Memorial Stadium at Tarleton State University, Stephenville, from $22.
Cities on the Tarleton State Texans Football schedule
Similar college football
- Notre Dame Fighting Irish
- Grand Valley State Lakers Football
- Sacred Heart Pioneers Football
- Maine Black Bears
- North Carolina State Wolfpack Volleyball
- Valparaiso University
- Army West Point Black Knights Women's Basketball
- James Madison Dukes
- Tennessee Volunteers Football
- Texas Longhorns Football
- Abilene Christian Wildcats
- Abilene Christian Wildcats Basketball